autos

2021 NCAA conference tournaments: Schedules, brackets, scores, auto bids – NCAA.com


America East
(Bracket)
Hartford Playoff pods: Feb. 27 and 28
Semifinals: March 6
Championship: 11 a.m. March 13 on ESPN2 Higher seed (semis on) American Athletic
(Bracket)
TBD First round: March 11
Quarterfinals: March 12
Semifinals: March 13
Championship: 3:15 p.m. March 14 on ESPN Fort Worth, TX Atlantic 10
(Bracket)
TBD First round: March 3
Second round: March 4
Quarterfinals: March 5
Semifinals: March 6
Championship: 1 p.m. March 14 on CBS Sports Richmond, VA
and Dayton, OH ACC
(Bracket)
Georgia Tech First round: March 9
Second round: March 10
Quarterfinals: March 11
Semifinals: March 12
Championship: 8:30 p.m. on March 13 on ESPN Greensboro, NC ASUN
(Bracket)
Liberty Quarterfinals: March 4
Semifinals: March 5
Championship: 2 p.m. March 7 on ESPN Jacksonville, FL Big 12
(Info)
Texas First round: March 10
Quarterfinals: March 11
Semifinals: March 12
Championship: 6 p.m. March 13 on ESPN Kansas City, MO Big East
(Bracket)
Georgetown First round: March 10
Quarterfinals: March 11
Semifinals: March 12
Championship: 6:30 p.m. March 13 on FOX New York, NY Big Sky
(Bracket)
Eastern Washington First round: March 10
Quarterfinals: March 11
Semifinals: March 12
Championship: 8 p.m. March 13 on ESPNU Boise, ID Big South
(Bracket)
Winthrop First round: Feb. 27
Quarterfinals: March 1
Semifinals: March 4
Championship: 12 p.m. March 7 on ESPN Higher seed Big Ten
(Bracket)
TBD First round: March 10
Second round: March 11
Quarterfinals: March 12
Semifinals: March 13
Championship: 3:30 p.m. March 14 on CBS Indianapolis, IN Big West
(Bracket)
TBD First round: March 9
Quarterfinal: March 11
Semifinals: March 12
Championship: 11:30 p.m. March 13 on ESPN2 Las Vegas, NV CAA
(Bracket)
Drexel First round: March 6
Quarterfinals: March 7
Semifinals: March 8
Championship: 7 p.m. March 9 on CBSSN Harrisonburg, VA Conference USA
(Bracket)
TBD Potential prelim games: March 9
First round: March 10
Quarterfinals: March 11
Semifinals: March 12
Championship: 9 p.m. March 13 on CBSSN Frisco, TX Horizon League
(Bracket)
Cleveland State First round: Feb. 25
Quarterfinals: March 2
Semifinals: March 8
Championship: 7 p.m. March 9 Indianapolis, IN (semis on) MAAC
(Bracket)
Iona First round: March 8 and 9
Quarterfinals: March 10 and 11
Semifinals: Friday, March 12
Championship: 4 p.m. Saturday, March 13 on ESPNU Atlantic City, NJ MAC
(Bracket)
Ohio Quarterfinals: March 11
Semifinals: March 12
Championship: 7:30 p.m. March 13 on ESPN2 Cleveland, OH MEAC
(Bracket)
Norfolk State Opening round: March 7
Quarterfinals: March 11
Semifinals: March 12
Championship: 1 p.m. March 13 on ESPN2 Norfolk, VA (semis on) Missouri Valley
(Bracket)
Loyola Chicago First round: March 4
Quarterfinals: March 5
Semifinals: March 6
Championship: March 7 on CBS St. Louis, MO Mountain West
(Bracket)
San Diego State First round: March 10
Quarterfinals: March 11
Semifinals: March 12
Championship: March 13 Las Vegas, NV Northeast
(Bracket)
Mount St. Mary’s Semifinals: March 6
Championship: 7 p.m. March 9 on ESPN2 Higher seed Ohio Valley
(Bracket)
Morehead State First round: March 3 and 4
Semifinals: March 5
Championship: 8 p.m. March 6 on ESPN2 Evansville, IN Pac-12
(Bracket)
TBD First round: March 10
Quarterfinals: March 11
Semifinals: March 12
Championship: 10:30 p.m. March 13 on ESPN Las Vegas, NV Patriot League
(Bracket)
TBD First round: March 3
Quarterfinals: March 6
Semifinals: March 10
Championship: 12 p.m. March 14 on CBSSN Higher seed SEC
(Bracket)
TBD First round: March 10
Second round: March 11
Quarterfinals: March 12
Semifinals: March 13
Championship: 1 p.m. March 14 on ESPN Nashville, TN Southern
(Bracket)
UNC Greensboro First round: March 5
Quarterfinals: March 6
Semifinals: March 7
Championship: 7 p.m. March 8 Asheville, NC Southland
(Bracket)
TBD First round: March 10
Second round: March 11
Semifinals: March 12
Championship: 9:30 p.m. March 13 on ESPN2 Katy, TX SWAC
(Bracket)
Texas Southern Quarterfinals: March 10 and 11
Semifinals: March 12
Championship: March 13 on ESPNU Birmingham, AL Summit League
(Bracket)
Oral Roberts Quarterfinals: March 6 and 7
Semifinals: March 8
Championship: 9 p.m. March 9 on ESPN2 Sioux Falls, SD Sun Belt
(Bracket)
Appalachian State First round: March 5
Quarterfinals: March 6
Semifinals: March 7
Championship: 7 p.m. March 8 on ESPN2 Pensacola, FL West Coast
(Bracket)
Gonzaga First round: March 4
Second round: March 5
Third round: March 6
Semifinals: March 8
Championship: 9 p.m. March 9 on ESPN Las Vegas, NV WAC
(Bracket)
TBD Quarterfinals: March 11
Semifinals: March 12
Championship: 10 p.m. March 13 on ESPNU Las Vegas, NV



READ SOURCE

Leave a Reply

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you accept our use of cookies.